Hall Of Fame

2016-2017

1st Moto Overall & Veterans Class
  2nd Moto Overall & 450 Class
  3rd Moto Overall
Balooshi Jaffar
Mohammed Al Balooshi Ross Runnalls Mohammed Jaffar
1st Over 450 Class 1st Marathon Class 1st Masters Class  1st Quad Class 1st  Ladies Class
Janne Tuohino
Benjamin Melot Shelby Ingrilli  Janne Tuohino Obaid Al Kitbe Dana Miskulnig
1st Overall Auto
2nd Overall Auto  3rd Overall Auto 1st Overall Buggy 2nd Buggy Overall 3rd Buggy Overall
Khalid Al Jafla Al Maqoodi1
Khalid Al Jafla Sheikh Ahmed Al Thani Mark Powell Ahmed Al Maqoodi Omar Sawan Ryan Trutch

2015 – 2016

1st Moto Overall & 450    2nd Moto Overall    3rd Moto Overall (Joint)   3rd Moto Overall (Joint) 
Balooshi Olly Eveleigh Mark Ackerman
Ross Runnalls  Mohammed Al Balooshi Olly Eveleigh Mark Ackerman
1st Over 450 Class 1st Marathon Class 1st Masters Class  1st Quad Class 1st  Ladies Cup (Joint)  1st  Ladies Cup (Joint) 
Warren Christie Tom Childs Janne Tuohino Mansoor Al Suwaidi Sune Vicky
Warren Christie Tom Childs  Janne Tuohino Mansoor Al Suwaidi  Sune Schaffer Vicki Northway
1st Auto Overall and T3 2nd Auto Overall and T1  3rd Overall Auto 1st Buggy Overall 2nd Buggy Overall 3rd Buggy Overall
Khalid Al Jafla Ali Matar Al Ketbi Ian Barker Al Fahim Mohammed Gulzer Nick Massey
Khalid Al Jafla Ali Matar Al Ketbi Ian Barker Ahmed Al Fahim Mohammed Gulzer Nick Massey

2014 – 2015

1st Moto Overall & 450    2nd Moto Overall    3rd Moto Overall 
Jake Shipton Balooshi Jaffar
 Jake Shipton  Mohammed Al Balooshi  Mohammed Jaffar
1st Over 450 Class 1st Marathon Class 1st Masters Class  1st Quad Class 1st  Ladies Cup
Khalid Dunn Tim Trenker Humaid Sune
 Khalid Al Falasi  Chris Dunn  Tim Trenker  Humaid Al Mashgouni  Sune Schaffer
1st Auto Overall & NAT 2nd Overall Auto  3rd Overall Auto 1st T1 Class 1st T2 Class 1st T3 Class
Al Maqoodi1 Al Fahim Gulzar Ian Barker Emil Fadel
 Ahmad Al Maqoodi  Ahmed Al Fahim  Mohammed Gulzar  Ian Barker  Emil Kneisser Michel Fadel

2013 – 2014

1st Moto Overall & 450  2nd Moto Overall   3rd Moto Overall 
Sean Sam Sunderland Mark Grams
Sean Gaugain Sam Sunderland Mark Grams
 1st  Over 450 Class  1st Marathon Class  1st Masters Class  1st Quad Class 1st Ladies Cup
Sean Linton Kris Karcher Waugh Al Shamsi Vicky
Sean Linton Kristian Karcher Cameron Waugh  Mohammed Shamsi Victoria Northway
 1st Auto Overall & NAT 2nd Auto Overall  3rd Auto & 1st T2 1st T1 Class
Al Fahim Al Maqoodi1 Al Helei Ian Barker
Ahmed Al Fahim Ahmad Al Maqoodi Mansoor Al Helei Ian Barker